Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Silvia Bella Dashboard

Silvia Bella
Date added:
20090916
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Silvia Bella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Silvia Bella
Aliases:
Sylvi Anderson, Sylvia Bella, Sylvia Young, Sylvie Anderson
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Silvia Bella is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 11, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7774th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Silvia Bella is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Silvia Bella biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones