Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Silvia Dellai Dashboard

Silvia Dellai
Date added:
20150824
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Silvia Dellai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Silvia Dellai
Aliases:
Dellai Twins, Silvia Dellai, Silvie, Sylvia Dellai
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left cheek; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Right arm top to bottom; right thigh; right shoulder front; under left breast; left hip; right hip; base of spine
Social Media:
  • Silvia Dellai Twitter
  • Silvia Dellai Facebook
  • Silvia Dellai YouTube
  • Silvia Dellai Instagram

Silvia Dellai is a Adult Model from Italy. She was born on July 10, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1499th place. She currently has 114 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Silvia Dellai is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Silvia Dellai biography

Latest Silvia Dellai Videos (8)

Added on: 2017-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 7556 Duration 3:24 Silvia Dellai and Eveline Dellai share a huge Dick
Added on: 2017-11-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3353 Duration 6:16 Luscious Silvia Dellai gets her Muff plugged hard
Added on: 2017-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3443 Duration 6:11 Silvia Dellai enjoys pleasuring her Man's big Cock
Added on: 2016-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3687 Duration 2:30 Evelina and Silvia Dellai share Porno Dan's hard m
Added on: 2016-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 11294 Duration 2:00 Hot Silvia Dellai and her Sister fucking two Dudes
Added on: 2016-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 6912 Duration 2:57 Sexy Silvia Dellai strips before fingering herself
Added on: 2016-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2322 Duration 4:17 Naughty Nurse Silvia Dellai plays with her Toys
Added on: 2016-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5025 Duration 4:00 Silvia Dellai bends over to get toyed by a Doctor
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

The_1_Shepherd 2017-07-06
What woman bothers to get a B cup as an implant if your gonna get fake tits go big at least...
fliphedd7 2017-04-28
Best 2-for-1 deal around!!! (Guess what I just said on Eveline's page)
SunfireXD 2016-09-17
Well, I think Silvia is just as attractive as Eveline. I really like them both.
Maui 2016-09-10
Even hotter than her slutty sister !
omar182 2016-07-19
Silvia is a Goddess ;)
nickdanger67 2016-02-10
She's got some nasty scars from an implant job! Very unattractive...
JArhturRank 2016-01-18
Don't see this one going anywhere. Looks like she produces her own stuff, all the vids seems to be with the same guy. Move along folks, nothing to see here.......
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones