Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Silvia Sun Dashboard

Silvia Sun
Date added:
20021220
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Silvia Sun Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Silvia Sun
Aliases:
Sylvie Sun, Elena Valli, Sylvia Sun
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Silvia Sun is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on June 15, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 9585th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Silvia Sun is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Silvia Sun biography

Latest Silvia Sun Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-01-17 Sylvia Sun and a Friend have good fucking Sessions in the Snow Views 9121 Duration 5:00 Sylvia Sun and a Friend have good fucking Sessions in the Snow
Added on: 2013-01-08 Blonde Babe Sylvia Sun gets fucked outside in the Snow Views 7848 Duration 5:00 Blonde Babe Sylvia Sun gets fucked outside in the Snow
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-06-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones