Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Silvie Taylor Dashboard

Silvie Taylor
Date added:
20050405
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Silvie Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Silvie Taylor
Aliases:
Sylvie Taylor, Silvy Letterman, Sylvie Sinner
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None

Silvie Taylor is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 16, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 10765th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Silvie Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Silvie Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-12-16
Sexy babes taking creampies on film-wonderful(wish it were mine!)and have a wonderful birthday beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones