Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Simone Claire Dashboard

Simone Claire
Date added:
20040224
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Simone Claire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Simone Claire
Aliases:
Simone Simone, Simone Clair
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Left hip; right hip; lower abdomen - Playboy bunny with "Lick Me" below

Simone Claire is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born on July 3, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5455th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Simone Claire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Simone Claire biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Ghost97 2012-12-03
wish I could fill that pussy with cum
infin2g 2011-01-12
gurl u hav always been one of my favs ur so beautiful! Need to do more scenes!
Hornydemon 2010-10-13
Cute, hot, etc. same goes for the whole adult biz.
Soretushy 2010-09-07
Simone is beautiful with or without make-up (I love the freckles). I would do anything in bed with her, any time, all night long!! Please Simone... let me show you what a "real" pussy sucking feels like.
lonilover 2010-02-01
Simone you're so hot !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones