Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

SinNye Lang Dashboard

SinNye Lang
Date added:
20040523
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

SinNye Lang Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
SinNye Lang
Aliases:
Sin Nye, Sin Nye Lang, Sye Nye Lang
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
tonque
Tattoos:
Left of Pubes Right Buttock Left Wrist Right Ankle Left Ankle

SinNye Lang is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 8, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 14219th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that SinNye Lang is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete SinNye Lang biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-02-08
Have a great birthday baby doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones