Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sisi Sinaloa Dashboard

Sisi Sinaloa
Date added:
20080719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sisi Sinaloa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sisi Sinaloa
Aliases:
Sisi Sinz, Paris Mayne, Sisi Sins, Si Si Sinz, Sisi Sineloa
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-28-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Angel right of navel; Flag of Arizona and "PHX" above left hip; Bambi deer and "Bambi" lower back

Sisi Sinaloa is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on October 30, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3523th place. She currently has 70 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sisi Sinaloa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sisi Sinaloa biography

Latest Sisi Sinaloa Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-09-20 Sisi Sinaloa swallows Sausage like it's Candy Views 9797 Duration 3:59 Sisi Sinaloa swallows Sausage like it's Candy
Added on: 2013-01-22 Sisi Sinz stays behind in class to get an after School fucking Views 11836 Duration 2:35 Sisi Sinz stays behind in class to get an after School fucking
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2010-10-30
Happy birthday to the lovely lady Sisi-you're adorable!
milesobrian 2010-09-24
Well pablo,when you're right-you're right!Sisi is so right no matter what her nationality!Some of her movie credits call her an Asian but she is 100% sexy!
pablopcasso1964 2010-09-15
@milesobrian Uh, she's Hispanic; no disrespect. And yes, she's very hot.
milesobrian 2010-03-30
slutty,sexy and special-great combination!God I luv Asian pornstars!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones