Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sky Jolie Dashboard

Sky Jolie
Date added:
20050309
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sky Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sky Jolie
Aliases:
Skyy Jolie
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Compton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sky Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Compton on September 24, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 15972th place. She currently has 29 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sky Jolie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sky Jolie biography

Latest Sky Jolie Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-02-22 Sky Jolie needs big Rod for her massive Booty Views 3584 Duration 2:00 Sky Jolie needs big Rod for her massive Booty
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

raiden594 2012-05-07
I miss her so much! Sky was the bomb-diggity back in the day!
milesobrian 2010-09-24
Happy birthday beautiful lady!
milesobrian 2010-03-24
Sky will get u mile high and make u fall in luv with her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones