Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sofia Webber Dashboard

Sofia Webber
Date added:
20070117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sofia Webber Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sofia Webber
Aliases:
Sophia Webber
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Lower stomach

Sofia Webber is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on February 4, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3003th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sofia Webber is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sofia Webber biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

naujp7 2012-01-18
Buenos melones pero un poco flacucha. Si quieres, puedo darte de comer buen chorizo. Seguro que comes de vicio!
freedy666 2011-09-14
Perfecta nena , 5 estrellas para esta mamita rica
modelagent_4u 2011-08-28
2 words: FEMALE PERFECTION
mykranili 2011-07-22
Retired?! Dammit. This woman is astoundingly beautiful. All natural and so sultry-if this woman doesn't get you hard NOTHING will. God bless her...
etherealdrow 2011-03-13
Damn I need to see more of her!
milesobrian 2011-02-04
Congratulations on your birthday!
babyboy79 2010-11-20
perfect body, amazing natural tits....retired far to soon
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones