Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Soleil Dashboard

Soleil
Date added:
20070813
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Soleil Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Soleil
Aliases:
Soleil Hughes
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-21-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Band left ankle; inside right forearm; heart on right buttock; large design on right ankle

Soleil is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on August 16, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3071th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Soleil is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Soleil biography

Latest Soleil Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-02 Soleil takes a big Dick down her Throat and between her Tits Views 17701 Duration 4:19 Soleil takes a big Dick down her Throat and between her Tits
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-07-20
I like this older black lady.
younastybw 2013-06-25
Very nice body. But, I hate when she twists her lips up. Not attractive.
Don Diego 2012-08-25
D...D....D...D.... DAAAAAAAAAMN!!!
beowolf2009 2011-11-19
I like this hot dirty bitch! I like her crazy nipples, bouncing ass!
milesobrian 2011-08-16
Happy birthday sexy lady!
Qwasnoid 2010-12-20
Top notch MILF material right here. Jesus christ...love this woman.
milesobrian 2010-11-08
A fabulous MILF! Would really love to bed this babe!
johnman3305 2010-06-12
she is so hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones