Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Castello Dashboard

Sophia Castello
Date added:
20060202
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Castello Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Castello
Aliases:
Sophia Castillo, Sopha Costello
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1978 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Guadalajara
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; tongue
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Sophia Castello Facebook
  • Sophia Castello MySpace

Sophia Castello is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Guadalajara on April 8, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4796th place. She currently has 74 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Castello is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sophia Castello biography

Latest Sophia Castello Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-05-30 Officer Sophia Castello and her Friend get fucked together Views 19203 Duration 7:14 Officer Sophia Castello and her Friend get fucked together
Added on: 2012-07-31 Sophia Castello gets tag teamed by a couple black Guys Views 27178 Duration 3:09 Sophia Castello gets tag teamed by a couple black Guys
Added on: 2012-07-22 Brunette Sophia Castello lays back for a hot fucking Views 27354 Duration 0:53 Brunette Sophia Castello lays back for a hot fucking
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

Assking 2016-02-22
She got deported. And she wasnt allowed back to the u.s.
klanco98 2015-12-17
I would love to have her doggiestyle and penetrate that deep and rounded booty in her butthole and shoot my load deep inside her guts ........ Just a FANTASY of mine!!!!!!!¥
zerocool2013 2012-12-30
This Mexican Girl has a perfect ASS ! I wouldn't send her back if she was here in america illegally haha
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
yes what a great ass it is and what a great dick i have for it, where can we meet
JiZZLe 2011-05-24
Shes like a pornstar version of Maria Millions
milesobrian 2011-04-08
Hey sexy-it's your birthday-have some fun and wish I were with you to celebrate!
DuanCulo 2011-03-03
one of the best asses in porn
DuanCulo 2011-03-03
she is so fucking mouth watering ESPECIALLY HER ASS!!!!!
milesobrian 2011-01-05
Everything about this woman is great! Thank you for being a *Porn Star* you are a fantasy cum true!
BDwestcoast 2010-07-28
How does she not have an official site?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones