Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Gently Dashboard

Sophia Gently
Date added:
20040902
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Gently Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Gently
Aliases:
Soffia Gently, Kamilla, Sophia Ferrari, Sophia Stevens, Extreme Sophia, Ms Sophia, Sophia Love
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Scottsdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; nipples
Tattoos:
Sleeve left arm; red star inside each wrist

Sophia Gently is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Scottsdale on August 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1669th place. She currently has 208 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Gently is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophia Gently biography

Latest Sophia Gently Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-08-09 Sexy Sophia Gently gives her Lover a nice Handjob Views 6077 Duration 5:09 Sexy Sophia Gently gives her Lover a nice Handjob
Added on: 2014-05-17 Sophia Gently deepthroats Cock before banging it Views 983 Duration 6:03 Sophia Gently deepthroats Cock before banging it
Added on: 2014-04-18 Sophia Gently gets wildly pumped on the Couch Views 1293 Duration 6:06 Sophia Gently gets wildly pumped on the Couch
Added on: 2013-10-17 Busty Sophia Gently gets rough Deepthroat Views 7421 Duration 6:00 Busty Sophia Gently gets rough Deepthroat
Added on: 2013-09-27 Sophia Gently punishes her Hole with hard Meat Views 11804 Duration 6:08 Sophia Gently punishes her Hole with hard Meat
Added on: 2013-05-22 Sophia Gently opens her Mouth and Legs real wide for Dick Views 8502 Duration 7:11 Sophia Gently opens her Mouth and Legs real wide for Dick
Added on: 2013-04-05 Sophia Gently wanks Dick with her Mouth, Pussy and Feet Views 9888 Duration 4:51 Sophia Gently wanks Dick with her Mouth, Pussy and Feet
Added on: 2013-02-15 Sophia Gently works over some hard Dick in her tight Pussy Views 14221 Duration 4:40 Sophia Gently works over some hard Dick in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2012-12-10 Sophia Gently and her Girlfriend love using big Strap Ons Views 14496 Duration 2:00 Sophia Gently and her Girlfriend love using big Strap Ons
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Sophia Gently Official Site Review

Sophia Gently rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Being a girl who lives for gangbangs, blowbangs and double penetration you're guarenteed to find something that merits the 'Extreme' tag inside the Extreme Sophia members area. Currently there are 93 different movies to choose from that come with a high def download option and accompanying set of high res digital images. Everything is updated on a regular basis and you can also access a number of related bonus sites and multi niche video feeds at no extra cost. Visit Sophia Gently

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

Stoner1944 2013-01-20
now shes listed as Active any idea of what shes up to
Stoner1944 2012-10-28
why do all the stars i like retire
LuvMySchminz 2011-12-09
Most beautiful hands in porn...for those who are into that sort of thing, like myself.
selfmadetool 2011-11-07
Very stunning with a beautiful smile.
irish1980 2011-08-07
i love this whore!!!!!!!! sho knows she is just three holes
2011-08-01
Who ever gets lucky enough to be in the place she lives..DONT USE HER HAIR BRUSH !!!LOL..She does herself in the ass with a hair brush handle..lol
john1985 2011-04-04
i love your pussy . you are beatifull porn star i will give you my penis to lick it and put it in your ass and your pussy
alas_sophia 2011-03-11
But in hereafter plz 4give her and make us as husband and wife..i love her my lord..i love her..4give her..4give her..show her light of truth and good deed..amen..take care SOPHIA!!!or what??is it ur real name??May God bless u..
alas_sophia 2011-03-11
after a long search i find u..where??in a porn site..u r a porn star...o lord whom i loved 4m my heart & soul & want 2 marry is porn star..my heart is i still love u.and pray 2 God"o Lord!in earthlife maybe she'll not be my wife...
alas_sophia 2011-03-11
i saw u in a pic with frolic eyes and that time believe me i fall in love. i collected the pic & save it in my that day,i pray to God" my creator pls make a conjugal connection between us "..i pray and pray..and search ur address..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones