Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Jade Dashboard

Sophia Jade
Date added:
20110303
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Jade
Aliases:
Sophie Jade
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1992 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sophia Jade Twitter
  • Sophia Jade Facebook

Sophia Jade is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 26, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3802th place. She currently has 97 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Jade status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sophia Jade biography

Latest Sophia Jade Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-08-11 Sophia Jade gets her Pussy off with a fucking Lighter Views 4347 Duration 3:00 Sophia Jade gets her Pussy off with a fucking Lighter
Added on: 2013-03-31 Sophia Jade and a Friend get busy eating each other's Pussies Views 8007 Duration 3:08 Sophia Jade and a Friend get busy eating each other's Pussies
Added on: 2012-01-31 Tasty Girl Sophia Jade getting fucked and eaten out Views 27850 Duration 7:41 Tasty Girl Sophia Jade getting fucked and eaten out
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

iliketopwn 2013-03-31
nice girl lovely pussy and face.! funny thats she was born on the same day as me ^^
penisbutter13 2012-08-31
Damn, this bitch got a beautiful tight lil pussy
milesobrian 2012-08-10
Classy,sexy and what ever her choices on-screen are fine with me! Just more of this lovely lady!
IluvAsians 2012-05-07
I agree with CB#1. I'd love to see this girl stick to licking pussy!
cocolabo 2012-04-16
Pretty girl. Hope she does what she's comfortable with (even if its interracial boy/girl) and has no regrets.
CarliBanks#1 2011-12-01
Hope she stays a solo and girl/girl model.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones