Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Lomeli Dashboard

Sophia Lomeli
Date added:
20070916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Lomeli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Lomeli
Aliases:
Connie Lomeli, Sofia Lomeli
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
El Paso
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Sophia Lomeli is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in El Paso on July 10, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1840th place. She currently has 162 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Lomeli is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sophia Lomeli biography

Latest Sophia Lomeli Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-03-26 Sophia Lomeli gets her Booty oiled up before Anal Views 3059 Duration 3:00 Sophia Lomeli gets her Booty oiled up before Anal
Added on: 2013-08-01 Sophia Lomeli lets her big Tits out and blows some Pipe Views 26831 Duration 3:11 Sophia Lomeli lets her big Tits out and blows some Pipe
Added on: 2012-09-06 Sexy Sophia Lomeli lays back for a hard ramming Views 34952 Duration 4:00 Sexy Sophia Lomeli lays back for a hard ramming
Added on: 2012-06-24 Slutty Sophia Lomeli gets fucked and cummed on with a Friend Views 37711 Duration 7:33 Slutty Sophia Lomeli gets fucked and cummed on with a Friend
Added on: 2012-04-18 Young Sophia Lomeli getting shagged at a Massage Views 35541 Duration 4:00 Young Sophia Lomeli getting shagged at a Massage
Added on: 2010-11-16 Hot Sophia Lomeli gets a hard pounding after a oil Massage Views 58769 Duration 6:12 Hot Sophia Lomeli gets a hard pounding after a oil Massage
Added on: 2010-03-09 Sophia Lomeli and a female Friend suck off 1 lucky Dude Views 78459 Duration 4:08 Sophia Lomeli and a female Friend suck off 1 lucky Dude
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
very divine body and its great
anthony234 2012-07-13
Shes Doing ANAL now!?!?
Don Diego 2012-02-13
Don't change anything!!! You're perfect just the way you are
rebelindian9 2011-10-27
You are the GREATEST Ms. Sophia... Thanks once again...
blackowned 2011-08-18
This attractive gig tit slut is in desperate need of black love via BBC stretching!
selected 2011-08-05
Great! Just discovered she started to get ass-fucked, too ... :)))
DodgeLS 2011-08-01
the best from the best!!!
DSX 2011-05-04
Very hot busty latina MILF..
organdonor 2011-02-23
Drop dead gorgeous! What a woman! Sophia, you are so incredibly beautiful...
I cum on tits 2011-02-07
shes beautiful i would love to fuck her tits and make her squeeze them together for me while i unleash my load! keep it girl you hot has hell!!!!!!!!!! perfect!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones