Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophia Young Dashboard

Sophia Young
Date added:
20070404
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophia Young Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophia Young
Aliases:
Sofia Young
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; upper lip (monroe)
Tattoos:
Lower back (butterfly); chest ("Eddie"); neck (Superman logo)

Sophia Young is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on September 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9040th place. She currently has 30 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophia Young status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sophia Young biography

Latest Sophia Young Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-05-06 Sophia Young squeezes hard Dick into her tight fucking Pussy Views 12931 Duration 3:41 Sophia Young squeezes hard Dick into her tight fucking Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones