Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Ellis Bextor Dashboard

Sophie Ellis Bextor
Date added:
20020308
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophie Ellis Bextor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophie Ellis Bextor
Aliases:
Sophie Ellis-Bextor
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Heart on right upper arm
Social Media:
  • Sophie Ellis Bextor Twitter
  • Sophie Ellis Bextor Facebook
  • Sophie Ellis Bextor Instagram

Sophie Ellis Bextor is a Musician from United Kingdom. She was born in London on April 10, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 25476th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophie Ellis Bextor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophie Ellis Bextor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones