Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Paris Dashboard

Sophie Paris
Date added:
20040121
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophie Paris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophie Paris
Aliases:
Zsofia Varga, CJ Summers, Sophie Wild, Michelle Masters, Sophie Wilde, Sophie Wyld
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
right shoulder

Sophie Paris is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 13, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3133th place. She currently has 88 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophie Paris is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sophie Paris biography

Latest Sophie Paris Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-02 Sophie Paris has some fucking Fun in a public Park Views 12572 Duration 3:00 Sophie Paris has some fucking Fun in a public Park
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

supranational 2010-10-21
Love You Sophie
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones