Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sophie Sweet Dashboard

Sophie Sweet
Date added:
20020503
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sophie Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sophie Sweet
Aliases:
Sasha Saint, Sophie Weston, Sophie Moon, Sasha Sa, Sophie Moone, Sofia Volkova, Sophie Moore
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sophie Sweet Twitter
  • Sophie Sweet MySpace

Sophie Sweet is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 24, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 641th place. She currently has 739 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sophie Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sophie Sweet biography

Latest Sophie Sweet Videos (18)

Added on: 2015-07-24 Hottie Sophie Sweet keeps a naked Chick on a Leash Views 1949 Duration 2:15 Hottie Sophie Sweet keeps a naked Chick on a Leash
Added on: 2015-05-23 Sophie Sweet flaunts her sexy Body and soft Pussy Views 16760 Duration 16:16 Sophie Sweet flaunts her sexy Body and soft Pussy
Added on: 2015-03-29 Beautiful Sophie Sweet fingers herself to Orgasm Views 9422 Duration 17:31 Beautiful Sophie Sweet fingers herself to Orgasm
Added on: 2014-12-15 Sophie Sweet spreads her Legs and plays with Dildo Views 10256 Duration 3:56 Sophie Sweet spreads her Legs and plays with Dildo
Added on: 2014-09-28 Hot Sophie Sweet stuffs her Face in a juicy Snatch Views 3574 Duration 3:00 Hot Sophie Sweet stuffs her Face in a juicy Snatch
Added on: 2014-09-22 Blonde Hottie Sophie Sweet toying her juicy Muff Views 8386 Duration 2:13 Blonde Hottie Sophie Sweet toying her juicy Muff
Added on: 2014-08-01 Beautiful Sophie Sweet fingers her perfect Coochie Views 7131 Duration 2:13 Beautiful Sophie Sweet fingers her perfect Coochie
Added on: 2014-07-26 Amazing Babe Sophie Sweet toys her shaved Pussy Views 9892 Duration 7:46 Amazing Babe Sophie Sweet toys her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2013-12-16 Gorgeous Sophie Sweet and Girlfriend having Fun Views 14698 Duration 5:30 Gorgeous Sophie Sweet and Girlfriend having Fun
Added on: 2013-06-18 Sophie Sweet gets her Fingers deep inside her wet Twat Views 15613 Duration 2:13 Sophie Sweet gets her Fingers deep inside her wet Twat

Click here to see all 18 free Sophie Sweet Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sophie Sweet's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sophie Sweet photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sophie Sweet Official Site Review

Sophie Sweet rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you love to watch hot nasty blondes having fun and licking pussies I think that you are going to love Sweet Sophie Moone. The site has quality material and it pays off the price of the membership for sure. The design of the site is also very nice and it's really easy to find what you are looking and you can also count on a great selection of bonus content which is included with your membership. Visit Sophie Sweet

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

booyaka23 2015-08-07
Cute slut. But without hardcore she has no use for me
Fordred 2015-03-11
I love this woman. Unfortunately there aren't much new things from her. But still my favorite.
EvW29 2014-11-04
Very hot and sexy Hungarian honey, i love her cute butt, feet and unique shape.
Powerage78 2014-07-01
A+ 6/5 stars! :-)
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
Powerage78 2013-06-08
Always #1 elite European model reigning queen of Hungary!!!
shibbowheno 2013-05-28
PLEASE CUM BACK AND MAKE MORE VIDEOS, SHOOT MORE PHOTOS!
Powerage78 2012-12-24
Happy Birthday & Christmas Eve to Ms. Sophie Moone!!!
Igwinder 2012-11-27
I would have loved to have seen her and Monique Alexander get it on together. I think my cock would have fallen off.
bfranke63 2012-10-29
Sophie Sweet is so Beautiful, sometimes she can take my breath away " A True Pornstar Legend" !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones