Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacey Owen Dashboard

Stacey Owen
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Stacey Owen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacey Owen
Aliases:
Stacy Owen, Linda White, Stacey Owens
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glasgow
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stacey Owen Twitter
  • Stacey Owen Facebook

Stacey Owen is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Glasgow on January 28, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10654th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacey Owen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stacey Owen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Lupercal 2013-02-01
Awesome rear...would love to of abused her sweet little ringpiece....perfect for rimming and fucking!!
milesobrian 2013-01-28
Would have loved to fuck this babe during her glory days! Happy 47th birthday Stacey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones