Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacie Starr Dashboard

Stacie Starr
Date added:
20110616
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacie Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacie Starr
Aliases:
Stacey Starr, Aunt Julia
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1972 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Handcuffs tattooed on lower back
Social Media:
  • Stacie Starr Twitter
  • Stacie Starr Facebook
  • Stacie Starr LinkedIn

Stacie Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on November 22, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1420th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacie Starr is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stacie Starr biography

Latest Stacie Starr Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-05-01 Stacie Starr gets to work fucking Dick with her pierced Tits Views 36238 Duration 8:24 Stacie Starr gets to work fucking Dick with her pierced Tits
Added on: 2013-04-14 Stacie Starr vigorously sucks and fucks a Panty sniffing Pervert Views 53676 Duration 5:19 Stacie Starr vigorously sucks and fucks a Panty sniffing Pervert
Added on: 2013-02-18 Stacie Starr is all smiles with a hard Dick to suck on and fuck Views 50023 Duration 8:46 Stacie Starr is all smiles with a hard Dick to suck on and fuck
Added on: 2013-02-11 Stacie Starr with her big Boobs gets fucked hard in the Bedroom Views 91739 Duration 5:52 Stacie Starr with her big Boobs gets fucked hard in the Bedroom
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

laidoff2 2016-09-18
Retired? Boo!
milesobrian 2014-11-22
Congrats to 42 years young and sexy Stacie! One incredible MILF! Happy Birthday baby doll!
phizl 2014-07-29
Her webcam =) cam/StacieStarrXXX
rjbones 2014-06-20
I just love her pierced nipples on those great titties. Makes me hard and love jerking off imagining she is doing it to me while I fondle her fab titties.
Hot as fuck! I'd love to punish her amazingly hot body and face!
Just_Mike 2014-03-06
She's mostly done stuff with Rachel Steele on Red Milf Productions. Too bad that site doesn't have any close-ups or much pussy eating. Hopefully she'll land on some proper milf sites. :)
monkeyspanky45 2014-01-30
love how she jerks big white cocks
Paulnothanks 2013-11-28
Stacy is not from Australia, she was born in New York and works out of Florida. She tweeted to this effect some time ago, in reply to a question asking about it. Seems Aussie origins is just a legend that won't die.
looksgr8 2013-11-17
Bring Stacie back to she is one of the hottest MILFs that was on there tied with Jodi West.
flipinoc11 2013-10-21
Stacie is one hot MILF!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones