Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy Adams Dashboard

Stacy Adams
Date added:
20080705
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacy Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Adams
Aliases:
Stacie Lane, Stacei Adamse, Stacey Adams, Stacy Adams
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38F-29-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Minnie Mouse on left thigh "Coco" on left upper arm

Stacy Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on November 19, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1819th place. She currently has 174 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Adams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stacy Adams biography

Latest Stacy Adams Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-04-14 Stacy Adams seduced by hot Babe before sucking Rod Views 259 Duration 7:11 Stacy Adams seduced by hot Babe before sucking Rod
Added on: 2014-02-22 Hot Stacy Adams blows that large Cock like a Champ Views 2570 Duration 2:00 Hot Stacy Adams blows that large Cock like a Champ
Added on: 2013-11-27 Ebony Stacy Adams getting her big Ass pounded Views 7926 Duration 5:00 Ebony Stacy Adams getting her big Ass pounded
Added on: 2013-11-13 Stacy Adams gets drenched in Cum after Blowjobs Views 7873 Duration 2:22 Stacy Adams gets drenched in Cum after Blowjobs
Added on: 2012-06-28 Big breasted Stacy Adams taking a big black Dick Views 32954 Duration 7:32 Big breasted Stacy Adams taking a big black Dick
Added on: 2012-03-06 Big Tit  Stacy Adams and her Friend go interracial with two Guys Views 26183 Duration 7:04 Big Tit Stacy Adams and her Friend go interracial with two Guys
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

me2153 2014-01-09
She is so hot!! I would love to fuck her with my big fat white cock.
gmlcgond 2013-11-19
To one beautiful sexy and funny lady. Happy Birthday $!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-22
Love her Big Naturals!
gmlcgond 2013-04-27
I find your sense of humor to be very timely and witty. You have a great sense of innocent non insulting acting
ChocolateCum 2013-03-09
an excellent chocolate goddess!
milesobrian 2012-11-19
The short hair is a sassy,hot look for Stacy as hayabusa says...but she's so beautiful,I'd make love to her whatever her hair was styled!
killjoytheout 2012-08-25
i hate those fake fuck pictures that score puts out. they got that shit from the now defunked big tits curvy asses.
Hayabusa 2012-08-24
She looks so much better with her short hair cut. Hot!
ronte 2012-06-06
Her face, her boobs, her body, all of her... She's great to a Big BONER
Big_Kahuna 2012-05-15
She is such a sexy honey and even more stunning with a white cock in her. Stacy, keep up the great work.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones