Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stacy Romin Dashboard

Stacy Romin
Date added:
20120614
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stacy Romin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stacy Romin
Aliases:
Kaylee Blanc
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Eagle on left upper back; flowers on right foot

Stacy Romin is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on March 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 9046th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stacy Romin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stacy Romin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones