Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stefania Bruni Dashboard

Stefania Bruni
Date added:
20060218
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stefania Bruni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stefania Bruni
Aliases:
Stephania Bruni
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Stefania Bruni is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 24, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9353th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stefania Bruni is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stefania Bruni biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DSX 2011-04-29
from hungary with sexxx!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones