Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stella Baby Dashboard

Stella Baby
Date added:
20090606
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stella Baby Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stella Baby
Aliases:
Stella Babe
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Stella Baby is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 13, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5954th place. She currently has 16 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stella Baby is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stella Baby biography

Latest Stella Baby Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 999 Duration 2:03 Stella Baby and Petra Pearl enjoy Sex Party
Added on: 2014-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 27591 Duration 18:41 Blonde Stella Baby spreads her Cheeks for Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Stella Baby photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-03-13
Wishing the incredible and sexy Stella a great birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones