Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stella Del Mar Dashboard

Stella Del Mar
Date added:
20030422
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stella Del Mar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stella Del Mar
Aliases:
Elsa Braun, Elza Brown, Zuzana Pejkova, Zara, Zara Blonde
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
clit
Tattoos:
Chinese characters on right wrist

Stella Del Mar is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4201th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stella Del Mar is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stella Del Mar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones