Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stella Delacroix Dashboard

Stella Delacroix
Date added:
20080503
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stella Delacroix Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stella Delacroix
Aliases:
Stella Del Croix, Stella Delcroix
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stella Delacroix MySpace

Stella Delacroix is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon on August 16, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 608th place. She currently has 68 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stella Delacroix is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stella Delacroix biography

Latest Stella Delacroix Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-10-21 Stella Delacroix gets her Holes slammed by two Men Views 14625 Duration 19:16 Stella Delacroix gets her Holes slammed by two Men
Added on: 2014-06-15 Stella Delacroix has three Way Sex with two Dudes Views 13237 Duration 4:28 Stella Delacroix has three Way Sex with two Dudes
Added on: 2014-04-18 Stella Delacroix gets double teamed by two Dicks Views 2663 Duration 4:28 Stella Delacroix gets double teamed by two Dicks
Added on: 2013-12-25 Sexy Stella Delacroix spreads Christmas fucking with her Friends Views 12437 Duration 11:12 Sexy Stella Delacroix spreads Christmas fucking with her Friends
Added on: 2012-08-21 Riding Blonde Stella Delacroix sitting on a Prick Views 28228 Duration 5:30 Riding Blonde Stella Delacroix sitting on a Prick

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Stella Delacroix photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

SunfireXD 2013-02-07
I'm glad I've recently discovered her, she's an absolute beauty and deserves a rating of 5 stars. :)
milesobrian 2011-08-16
Congratulations on your 26th birthday Stella! You are luscious!
Ajax886 2011-04-27
No me canso de hacerme la paja por ti, quisiera descargar todo mi semen en tu hermosa cara, eres una perra demasiado hermosa. Te amo putica!!!!!!! ;)
redhotapple 2011-01-14
1000 out of 10
kjetilhelge 2010-07-28
Her body is really hot, I especially like her wide hips and the nice distance between her legs to give a fantasic space to crawl around in. My score: 8 out of 10.
one of the sexiest ever
southernboy21 2010-05-02
euro sluts baby
Seventh Son 2010-03-16
One of the hottest blondes!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones