Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stella Jones Dashboard

Stella Jones
Date added:
20111103
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stella Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stella Jones
Aliases:
Stella DDF
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Stella Jones is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on June 5, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3084th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stella Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stella Jones biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

sedrplok 2013-08-19
i want to marry her and watch her fuck big cocks all day long!!
sedrplok 2013-08-19
i want to marry her and watch her fuck big cocks all day long!!
alanXL 2012-12-02
I agree with comments below and only want to add that is nothing betther in our world as perfect natural tits on slim and beautiful body, Stella wish you be one my favz along as Felicity & Katie Fey, Sofi A, Shay Laren, Busty Alli, russian teen Ludmila,
argento78 2012-07-19
se me acalambro la mano de tanto pajearme con vos
argento78 2012-07-19
se me acalambro la mano de tanto pajearme con vos
TITE 2012-07-10
NATURAL JUGGS WIN OVER ALL............TITS GALORE AT THAT STORE!! LOL
modelagent_4u 2012-02-14
Stella Jones is a fine example of female perfection.
more please!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones