Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stella Red Dashboard

Stella Red
Date added:
20070318
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Stella Red Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stella Red
Aliases:
Marsha Lord, Marsha Lords, Marcha Lords, Marscha Lord
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Stella Red is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 17, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2682th place. She currently has 88 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stella Red is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stella Red biography

Latest Stella Red Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-07-20 Sexy Stella Red eats Cum after riding ebony Dick Views 5147 Duration 7:21 Sexy Stella Red eats Cum after riding ebony Dick
Added on: 2014-07-14 Horny Stella Red has rough Sex with a black Dong Views 14449 Duration 7:21 Horny Stella Red has rough Sex with a black Dong
Added on: 2013-10-28 Redhead Stella Red sucks a hard Boner outdoors Views 6677 Duration 7:11 Redhead Stella Red sucks a hard Boner outdoors
Added on: 2013-06-24 Stella Red wanks some Dick with her luscious Legs and Feet Views 7451 Duration 3:00 Stella Red wanks some Dick with her luscious Legs and Feet
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

2012-06-12
One hot sexy redhead.
bad_hunter 2012-01-11
Perfect redhead slut!!!
anubas69 2011-01-14
She's very hot
kjetilhelge 2010-07-29
She's a true porn star, not the finest sort but she's doing OK. Hips and ass are the best things. My score: 7 out of 10.
dongar1 2010-07-25
This is one hot sexy redheaded msma!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones