Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stephanie Stalls Dashboard

Stephanie Stalls
Date added:
20100518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stephanie Stalls Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stephanie Stalls
Aliases:
Stephine Stalls
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Murray
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nipple
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stephanie Stalls MySpace

Stephanie Stalls is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Murray on February 5, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2767th place. She currently has 107 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stephanie Stalls is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stephanie Stalls biography

Latest Stephanie Stalls Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-10-03 Busty Stephanie Stalls gets fingered by her Man Views 13427 Duration 5:00 Busty Stephanie Stalls gets fingered by her Man
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

gazzo45 2013-08-22
Gorgeous woman, with a lovely big set of ... do I really have to state the obvious? :-)
ploughman 2013-02-06
Great looking woman. Just wish she'd do something a bit different from the "cumshot on tits" all the time.
blackowned 2012-05-12
Would bang this chick for sure.
kebu.74 2011-02-14
just 2 words, absolutley amazing
craigmack 2010-09-22
Wow, she is really hot. Love that ass.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones