Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Strawberry Sandy Dashboard

Strawberry Sandy
Date added:
20060625
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Strawberry Sandy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Strawberry Sandy
Aliases:
Ellen Anastacia, Cute Halle, Envy Sancova
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Strawberry Sandy is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Czech Republic on September 25, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2262th place. She currently has 106 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Strawberry Sandy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Strawberry Sandy biography

Latest Strawberry Sandy Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-07-08 Blonde Pornstar Strawberry Sandy enjoys a big Dick Views 21044 Duration 24:08 Blonde Pornstar Strawberry Sandy enjoys a big Dick
Added on: 2013-09-12 Strawberry Sandy is fucking fondled in the Kitchen Views 8975 Duration 3:00 Strawberry Sandy is fucking fondled in the Kitchen
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Strawberry Sandy photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

weinerwanker 2014-02-18
Strawberry Sandy gives me a boner!
weinerwanker 2014-02-18
Strawberry Sandy gives me a boner!
Lancelot1 2012-04-08
I think she is a doll! Serious girl-next-door fantasy material.
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-27
a few hardcore, no interracial and do some more solo and girl girl scenes would be awesome
anubas69 2011-07-29
very hot babe
trdimax 2011-05-05
?upakTakur She's back after 3 year pause and she's nastier than everr. Check out Wet&Puffy!
alexpep 2011-02-04
cute face :D
stud jeff 2010-12-12
she is one cute hottie the girl next door she is a 10 in my book
kjetilhelge 2010-08-08
She's a very nice girl, especially with her lesbian group sex. Her looks are average, though, small tits, not very curvy, and face is actually below average. Total score: 6 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones