Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Suga Squirtz Dashboard

Suga Squirtz
Date added:
20100304
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Suga Squirtz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Suga Squirtz
Aliases:
Suga Squirts
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport News
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38G-36-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Suga Squirtz Twitter
  • Suga Squirtz MySpace

Suga Squirtz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport News on September 13, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 9783th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Suga Squirtz status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Suga Squirtz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

deaded666 2010-08-17
Hot girl!!! I love her eyes!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones