Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sugar Baby Dashboard

Sugar Baby
Date added:
20070911
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sugar Baby Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sugar Baby
Aliases:
Henrietta, Bridget
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sugar Baby is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on April 4, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4062th place. She currently has 107 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sugar Baby is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sugar Baby biography

Latest Sugar Baby Videos (10)

Added on: 2014-09-14 Hot Sugar Baby fits her Dildo in her shaved Pussy Views 11072 Duration 14:24 Hot Sugar Baby fits her Dildo in her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2014-01-08 Sugar Baby gets fucked by both a Guy and a Girl Views 22034 Duration 5:03 Sugar Baby gets fucked by both a Guy and a Girl
Added on: 2013-12-29 Blonde Teen Sugar Baby gets shared by two Dudes Views 14098 Duration 12:07 Blonde Teen Sugar Baby gets shared by two Dudes
Added on: 2013-12-17 Teen Sugar Baby gets her tight Ass filled up Views 14058 Duration 12:07 Teen Sugar Baby gets her tight Ass filled up
Added on: 2013-09-19 Sugar Baby has help masturbating with a Friend Views 6233 Duration 5:03 Sugar Baby has help masturbating with a Friend
Added on: 2013-09-17 Sugar Baby bends over for hard Ass fucking Views 9533 Duration 5:03 Sugar Baby bends over for hard Ass fucking
Added on: 2013-07-10 Sugar Baby does some hardcore bouncing on fucking Dick Views 9709 Duration 2:13 Sugar Baby does some hardcore bouncing on fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-06-10 Sugar Baby gets her sweet Pussy torn apart by fucking Dick Views 10732 Duration 5:00 Sugar Baby gets her sweet Pussy torn apart by fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-05-03 Sugar Baby fucks two Dicks while keeping her Hat on her Head Views 11253 Duration 2:24 Sugar Baby fucks two Dicks while keeping her Hat on her Head
Added on: 2012-08-07 Sugar Baby getting eaten out by a young euro Slut Views 7489 Duration 2:24 Sugar Baby getting eaten out by a young euro Slut

Click here to see all 10 free Sugar Baby Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sugar Baby photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2013-09-19
Looks far too sweet and innocent to be doing such naughty things.
abramburic 2012-07-24
beautiful eyes
milesobrian 2011-04-04
Happy birthday sexy Sugar!
wottle 2010-11-13
I want to cum on those braces too
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones