Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sugar Kain Dashboard

Sugar Kain
Date added:
20040225
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sugar Kain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sugar Kain
Aliases:
Sugar Kane, Sugar Cane, Sugar Kaine
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
None

Sugar Kain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on March 29, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 13082th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sugar Kain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sugar Kain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

bbiz08 2012-02-14
there is a milf and a coed both here. you have two different people listed under the same name.
milesobrian 2011-03-29
Hey sweetie, hope you have a wonderful birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones