Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sugar Kane Dashboard

Sugar Kane
Date added:
20020706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sugar Kane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sugar Kane
Aliases:
Sugar Cane
Date of Birth:
August 22, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sugar Kane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 22, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8358th place. She currently has 8 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sugar Kane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sugar Kane biography

Latest Sugar Kane Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-17 Sugar Kane tries hard to take all the big Dick down her Throat Views 7608 Duration 3:46 Sugar Kane tries hard to take all the big Dick down her Throat
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones