Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Cummings Dashboard

Summer Cummings
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Summer Cummings Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Summer Cummings
Aliases:
Summer Leigh, Lisa L McVay
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Reno
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34FF-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Labia; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Three designs on her left butt cheek; back of neck; both ankles; top of right foot.
Social Media:
  • Summer Cummings MySpace

Summer Cummings is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Reno on March 4, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 881th place. She currently has 101 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Summer Cummings is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Summer Cummings biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Summer Cummings photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

JStrong0034 2013-03-29
I didn't know much about Summer and thanks to Freeones, now I do! Unbelievable rack and I could only imagine how fine that pussy would be... Cheers Summer!
GoGo13 2011-08-13
Shame she got a breast reduction :(
feller469 2011-07-04
Been lusting for her for years...
DSX 2011-05-22
what a nice titties!!
laydoutford 2011-01-16
We really need to see some more cock in that sweet pussy she looks so hot with her lips wrapped around a huge cock
kcftfan 2010-11-26
Perfect breasts, hot ass, gorgeous legs and beautiful feet!
The Thing 2010-10-14
Summer is an all-star in the porn business.
LoveKeisha 2010-07-30
She's my busty Goddess...
em1 2010-07-09
And she can suck a mean cock!
Vlad The Impaler 2010-04-22
The worlds greatest boobjob!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones