Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Luv Dashboard

Summer Luv
Date added:
20030811
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Summer Luv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Summer Luv
Aliases:
Summer Love
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Summer Luv is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on February 25, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9766th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Summer Luv is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Summer Luv biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

argent09 2012-01-22
I just found out about this Lovely actress, and it would seem that she left the adult Biz. She has a gorgeous face, a beautiful smile, a hot body a bubbly personality and the willingness to do or try anything. What's not to Love Summer Luv (^_^)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones