Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Summer Storm Dashboard

Summer Storm
Date added:
20030730
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Summer Storm Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Summer Storm
Aliases:
Summer Sterling
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Medford
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nipple; right nipple; tongue
Tattoos:
Two cherries left shoulder; two cherries right shoulder; tribal small of back; tribals on both hips; "Shawn" right ass cheek, "Memory of Mary" right ankle
Social Media:
  • Summer Storm Twitter
  • Summer Storm MySpace

Summer Storm is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Medford on April 23, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5854th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Summer Storm is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Summer Storm biography

Latest Summer Storm Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-01-31 Tattooed Milf Summer Storm gets her Cunt stuffed Views 10709 Duration 6:06 Tattooed Milf Summer Storm gets her Cunt stuffed
Added on: 2014-01-10 Blonde Summer Storm fucked in the Ass by big Dick Views 14088 Duration 7:11 Blonde Summer Storm fucked in the Ass by big Dick
Added on: 2012-07-28 Summer Storm bends over and taking a hard fucking Views 16743 Duration 3:09 Summer Storm bends over and taking a hard fucking
Added on: 2012-05-16 Interracially slammed Summer Storm takes on a black Dong Views 9400 Duration 3:09 Interracially slammed Summer Storm takes on a black Dong
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

iliketopwn 2014-01-10
why did this beauti left :( hope she will comeback some day and make some porn agian! what a lovely body
ALgreen99 2011-10-17
Summer is so underrated. She has one of the best asses to. Love her!
blackowned 2011-09-15
Takes black cock like a pro!
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-16
I Love Her . I want to drill that ASS !!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones