Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sunny Leone Dashboard

Sunny Leone
Date added:
20010925
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sunny Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sunny Leone
Aliases:
Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sarnia
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sunny Leone Twitter
  • Sunny Leone Facebook
  • Sunny Leone MySpace
  • Sunny Leone YouTube
  • Sunny Leone Google+
  • Sunny Leone Instagram

Sunny Leone is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Sarnia on May 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7548th place. She currently has 540 gallery links and 44 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sunny Leone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sunny Leone biography

Latest Sunny Leone Videos (44)

Added on: 2017-05-11 Sunny Leone bent over and hammered by her Friend Views 169589 Duration 5:01 Sunny Leone bent over and hammered by her Friend
Added on: 2017-04-18 Beautiful Sunny Leone has Sex with her horny Lover Views 257641 Duration 5:02 Beautiful Sunny Leone has Sex with her horny Lover
Added on: 2016-01-11 Busty Sunny Leone has her Twat fingered and licked Views 172886 Duration 2:00 Busty Sunny Leone has her Twat fingered and licked
Added on: 2015-01-14 Hot Sunny Leone likes flaunting her perfect Body Views 609313 Duration 2:30 Hot Sunny Leone likes flaunting her perfect Body
Added on: 2014-12-23 Sexy Sunny Leone strips and massages her Snatch Views 372198 Duration 2:29 Sexy Sunny Leone strips and massages her Snatch
Added on: 2014-12-18 Perfect Sunny Leone unwraps herself for Christmas Views 258759 Duration 5:30 Perfect Sunny Leone unwraps herself for Christmas
Added on: 2013-07-17 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate Views 295445 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate
Added on: 2013-05-30 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body Views 769542 Duration 6:07 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body
Added on: 2013-05-18 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off Views 1000585 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off
Added on: 2013-05-04 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body Views 233951 Duration 5:58 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body

Click here to see all 44 free Sunny Leone Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sunny Leone photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 160 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-05-13
Happy birthday Sunny!
ScopeDog 2017-02-13
Absolutely gorgeous woman, Sunny is my dream girl even though I know she's married and has since retired. A guy can dream, can he? I've been loving her pics and vids since day one.
samurairol42 2016-11-02
One of the most EXOTIC, GORGEOUS Babes...a sight to behold! LOVE her! Out of curiosity, what's up with her rating? Looks like it should be higher from all the positive feed back from everyone, not that it matters...
ragnar59a 2016-05-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
JArhturRank 2016-02-15
A really beautiful woman, life appears to be very good for her. I truly envy the lucky bastard she is spending her life with. Still looks amazing - lost weight, maybe implants gone? Anyway a Goddess.
angeleyesguy2001 2012-08-24
Dear Sunny!!! I m ur biggest fan on this earth...watched ur goddess video clip...nice first time anal action. Now wanna see doing double take at once. One in ur big ass and one in ur juicy cunt...please film it for ur fan asap. love u
tony1967 2012-08-23
My GOD she looks so hot in that pink dress sitting there and then standing there which proves a girl doesn't have to do hardcore to drive you out of your mind just love her body love her eyes heck i just love her!
kiranprsad 2012-08-19
you made Laden to launch cum missiles, You save the world.
IluvAsians 2012-08-17
Love this chick! One of the sexiest women on the planet and she has such a pretty pussy! Keep up the great work girl!
marks777 2012-07-20
sunny i need to lick your ass! im hard.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones