Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susan Bernard Dashboard

Susan Bernard
Date added:
20021023
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susan Bernard Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susan Bernard
Aliases:
Sue Bernard
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1948 (66 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Susan Bernard is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 11, 1948. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 28860th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susan Bernard is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Susan Bernard biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones