Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susan Carter Dashboard

Susan Carter
Date added:
20020620
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susan Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susan Carter
Aliases:
Penelope Craven
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Susan Carter is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on December 22, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6518th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susan Carter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Susan Carter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

kjetilhelge 2010-08-20
Known at DDF Busty as Sara H. Absolutely almost perfect! Score: 9 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones