Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susan Wayland Dashboard

Susan Wayland
Date added:
20070218
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susan Wayland Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susan Wayland
Aliases:
Sway
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leipzig
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30DD-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; clit; navel; nose; bottom lip
Tattoos:
Dragon on bikini line now extends into flowery patterns on both sides of the body; tribal on lower back; left leg
Social Media:
  • Susan Wayland Twitter
  • Susan Wayland Facebook
  • Susan Wayland MySpace
  • Susan Wayland Google+

Susan Wayland is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Leipzig on June 23, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2083th place. She currently has 68 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susan Wayland is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Susan Wayland biography

Latest Susan Wayland Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-11 Fetish babe Susan Wayland posing in hot Latex Views 50120 Duration 1:00 Fetish babe Susan Wayland posing in hot Latex
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Susan Wayland Official Site Review

Susan Wayland rating: 8.4/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Susan Wayland is a model on a mission. Her charismatic presence, lava-hot looks (she could easily be a mainstream model), huge tits, and penchant for glamor-kink are very compelling. Sway is just incredibly good looking, I can't over-state that. If you're into latex, leather, and the whole art-glam kink, this site can't be beat. Add in a great technical side and this place is just really solid. I also like that she interacts with members on the site's forum. I give this place the FO seal of approval. Visit Susan Wayland

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

rugo 2014-09-20
She cute, but I do not like piercings
Yeow 2013-11-06
Aging + huge TATtoos = really BAD idea!
sb1978 2013-05-03
Love the mound tat
sonoman 2013-04-23
One of the most gorgeous bodies I've ever seen. Drives me nuts just looking at her.
HardDiesel 2013-04-10
Susan is female perfection. Her tits are certainly big, but they aren't too big for her frame. Love the pierced pussy/nips and tats as well. If I were to "build" the perfect woman, she would very likely look just like Susan. Keep up the great work!
freechicks 2013-01-23
she has a beautiful face wit ugly tits fake tits are so boring
Porno_Bill 2012-09-08
not a good looker, i saw some candid pics of her she posted and omg she looks nothing like her over touched up photos
juphro 2012-08-23
Absolutely gorgeous, add in the latex and it just goes off the charts, sooooo sexy.
c_a_worshipper 2012-02-09
God, this is Blonde perfection. What a goddess........
Yeow 2011-09-07
Walter, actually her BOTTOM is the only aspect that needs work! Being German, the lovely Ms. Wayland might not even be aware that she has... wait for it... 'Tragic White Girl FLAT-ASS Syndrome'! A bit of targeted exercise would cure this. ;')
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones