Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susanne Brend Dashboard

Susanne Brend
Date added:
20060127
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susanne Brend Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susanne Brend
Aliases:
Suzanne Brend, Angel Blond, Angel Blonde, Susane Brendy, Susanne Brenda, Susanne Breno
Date of Birth:
August 3, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel, clit
Tattoos:
Dragon on left lower abdomen

Susanne Brend is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 3, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5731th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susanne Brend is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Susanne Brend biography

Latest Susanne Brend Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-08-01 Hot Susanna Brend stuffs her Face in a smooth Twat Views 3113 Duration 3:00 Hot Susanna Brend stuffs her Face in a smooth Twat
Added on: 2012-08-02 Hot Susanne Brend gets used in a hot Gangbang Views 42860 Duration 2:00 Hot Susanne Brend gets used in a hot Gangbang
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

zerocool2013 2012-12-02
Super Hot Hungarian
MustBeGood 2012-08-07
Hot and love her original unique name.
gazzo45 2012-08-02
This attractive and sexy slut has a lovely juicy vagina.
2012i 2010-11-21
10/10 u mean
kjetilhelge 2010-08-28
Her best asset is the arse. Big, beautiful arse with a nice cherry in the middle. But otherwise she's average - my score is 6 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones