Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susie Wilden Dashboard

Susie Wilden
Date added:
20020805
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susie Wilden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susie Wilden
Aliases:
Suzie Wilden, Suzie Wildin, Susie Wammmers
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44G-30-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Susie Wilden is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on November 5, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5937th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susie Wilden is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Susie Wilden biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

timex5505 2012-06-30
An absolute stunner!
em1 2010-07-02
Susie, I dream of your lovely breasts in my mouth as we make love.
Loverboy8181 2010-06-26
Oh my Dear! One of the hottest big boobed Girls Ever!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones