Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Suzan Nielsen Dashboard

Suzan Nielsen
Date added:
20040914
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Suzan Nielsen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Suzan Nielsen
Aliases:
Susan Nielsen
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-30-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Suzan Nielsen is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 20, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 28317th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Suzan Nielsen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Suzan Nielsen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones