Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Suzy Sparks Dashboard

Suzy Sparks
Date added:
20040813
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Suzy Sparks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Suzy Sparks
Aliases:
Suzy Spark, Zsuza, Szusanna
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Suzy Sparks is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 13, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5665th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Suzy Sparks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Suzy Sparks biography

Latest Suzy Sparks Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-08-22 Brunette Suzy Sparks spoons and fucks hard Views 25501 Duration 5:30 Brunette Suzy Sparks spoons and fucks hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Suzy Sparks photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

js0331 2012-08-23
Fucking adorable. Wish there was more of this cutie.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones