Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sweet Paige Dashboard

Sweet Paige
Date added:
20081128
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sweet Paige Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sweet Paige
Aliases:
Alana, Angela, Anjela, Anna, Anna D, Aurora, Eva, Ljuba, Luba, Lucy, Lyba, Tanya, Tia, Tia Sweet, Eva Virgin
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-27-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sweet Paige is a Centerfold from Russia. She was born in Moscow on April 12, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3880th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sweet Paige is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sweet Paige biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones