Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sweet Victoria Dashboard

Sweet Victoria
Date added:
20100419
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sweet Victoria Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sweet Victoria
Aliases:
SweetVictoria CWH, Victoria CWH, Victoria CamWithHer, Victoria Cam With Her, Victoria Raye
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left hip; lower back

Sweet Victoria is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on November 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6949th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sweet Victoria is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sweet Victoria biography

Latest Sweet Victoria Videos (11)

Added on: 2013-12-25 Seductive Sweet Victoria and Friends strip on Cam Views 5547 Duration 3:45 Seductive Sweet Victoria and Friends strip on Cam
Added on: 2013-12-24 Sweet Victoria takes off her dress and poses Naked Views 17793 Duration 4:01 Sweet Victoria takes off her dress and poses Naked
Added on: 2013-12-20 Sweet Victoria in hot Christmas Striptease Show Views 6600 Duration 2:51 Sweet Victoria in hot Christmas Striptease Show
Added on: 2013-11-01 Sweet Victoria teases in her Butterfly Outfit Views 9928 Duration 3:02 Sweet Victoria teases in her Butterfly Outfit
Added on: 2013-09-20 Sweet Victoria teases with some Building Blocks Views 7878 Duration 2:30 Sweet Victoria teases with some Building Blocks
Added on: 2013-09-13 Sweet Victoria shares her beautiful Boobs with us Views 11162 Duration 3:13 Sweet Victoria shares her beautiful Boobs with us
Added on: 2013-08-23 Victoria Raye teases with her big Boobs on Cam Views 10277 Duration 2:19 Victoria Raye teases with her big Boobs on Cam
Added on: 2013-08-16 Sweet Victoria puts her nice Tits on for display Views 12642 Duration 2:59 Sweet Victoria puts her nice Tits on for display
Added on: 2012-10-29 Police Officer Sweet Victoria is ready to handcuff you Views 42834 Duration 3:56 Police Officer Sweet Victoria is ready to handcuff you
Added on: 2012-09-01 Sexy Girl Sweet Victoria stripping and teasing Views 25976 Duration 3:13 Sexy Girl Sweet Victoria stripping and teasing

Click here to see all 11 free Sweet Victoria Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

BrethrenMoon 2015-03-19
This girl full on fucks and throats dildos. Look up her alt name Victoria Raye.
weinerwanker 2015-01-05
Kinda lame that such a beautiful girl doesn't show us the good stuff. Really can't call her a porn star until we see some coochie.
tmac2004 2013-11-01
victoria your one of my all time favs! You need to release more content to freeones and other sites. and start doing joi's / teases and more cam shows! 2014 is your year baby!
tmac2004 2013-08-16
i wish she would post more pics and vids. she is one of my fav girls :( love her curves :)
gazzo45 2012-10-29
Cute face, ubt are those lovely big breasts real? Please show them, Victoria!
milesobrian 2012-10-24
I'd say that Sweet Victoria has got me looking at her ...and more than twice!
TheAvatar 2012-05-30
Personally, I think she's fine the way she is, but you don't have to be here if you don't like the fact that she's not showing everything; it's not mandatory, you know.
penisbutter13 2012-05-29
She's fine but sucks she don't show no puss or nothing
Lancelot1 2012-05-28
I can see more skin in a Victoria's Secret catalog ... NEXT!!
johnkleinschmidt 2012-05-28
why do you(freeones)put these girls on the site wich is a great site for centerfolds pornstars and other models that do nude photo shoots but if i wanted to see a girl get naked and not show any nipples or pussy i would buy a $2 magazine pick up your game
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones