Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sydney Barlette Dashboard

Sydney Barlette
Date added:
20100619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sydney Barlette Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sydney Barlette
Aliases:
B B White
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairfax
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sydney Barlette Twitter
  • Sydney Barlette MySpace

Sydney Barlette is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Fairfax on February 15, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4190th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sydney Barlette is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sydney Barlette biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Dick Whacker 2011-01-03
Calm yourself 'Mayo'!
Mayoite 2010-08-12
This is the kind of filthy coed slut who loves to be dominated. Look at that cock-hungry come-fuck-me expression on her face in the photoset with the car. She makes me so HARD, just looking at her and thinking of what I could do to the backseat :)
XxBaphomet138xX 2010-06-23
Very, very nice...I do believe I want one :P.... hell if anyone can find a lot more of this one, let me know where, and how, or whatever....absolutely gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones