Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sylvia Diamond Dashboard

Sylvia Diamond
Date added:
20061216
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sylvia Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sylvia Diamond
Aliases:
Silvia Diamond, Beate, Silvia Black, Sylvia Black, Sylvi Black, Sylvie
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
Right leg; right pinky finger

Sylvia Diamond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on January 28, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3384th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sylvia Diamond is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sylvia Diamond biography

Latest Sylvia Diamond Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-22 Sylvia Diamond sucks Dick and gets fucked hard on the Couch Views 8796 Duration 3:00 Sylvia Diamond sucks Dick and gets fucked hard on the Couch
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sylvia Diamond photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2012-08-05
Great looking woman with nice big tits and a very spankable big bum.
milesobrian 2011-01-28
Can't let a beautiful woman's birthday be passed-up! Congratulations!
kjetilhelge 2010-09-21
She's got nice tits and arse, but her overall impression is somewhat average. Score: 7 of 10.
Fox1 2010-06-21
why we cant see more movies and photos for her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones