Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Synthia Fixx Dashboard

Synthia Fixx
Date added:
20081027
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Synthia Fixx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Synthia Fixx
Aliases:
Sinthia Fixx
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
K on left hand; tiger sleeve down left arm; heart on left bikini line; flowers on right hip; sun on right buttock.
Social Media:
  • Synthia Fixx Twitter

Synthia Fixx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 29, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 138th place. She currently has 27 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Synthia Fixx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Synthia Fixx biography

Latest Synthia Fixx Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-09-27 Raunchy Blonde Synthia Fixx has her Butt slammed Views 19222 Duration 10:19 Raunchy Blonde Synthia Fixx has her Butt slammed
Added on: 2016-05-17 Naughty Synthia Fixx slammed by her BFF's Husband Views 34023 Duration 5:45 Naughty Synthia Fixx slammed by her BFF's Husband
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

krapuleux 2017-08-29
Just amazing milf
Sudipto58 2017-07-07
I love her i talked with her personally many ia as well beautiful she has beautiful heart too. Love her. Lover her movie. Love her ass. Love her pussy. Lpve her boobs. Lpve her eyes. Love her lips. Love her nose. Actually love everything.
rcarr12 2017-07-06
Great body, and my goodness that sleeve tattoo looks so sexy on her!
DuanCulo 2017-06-05
what a sexy woman and milf!!!
T-Duke 2017-05-01
Extra sexy slim bitch... I cant wait to see more of her. I have already busted a few nuts to her
Maui 2016-11-08
The perfect MILF slut !
gregor69 2016-08-28
I really would like to see Synthia take a lot of big black cock!
yorktown_33 2016-03-11
Synthia Fixx is one the most beautiful and sexy ladies on the internet. She has a super hot body and there is nothing hotter than watching this sexy little vixen work a big black cock. She is truly the perfect woman!
selected 2012-07-14
TOTALLY hot babe ... sad she did so little work!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones